Search results (0)

Mind Maps

Generic framework for a Work Breakdown Structure of a product
gashue 10 February 2015
1883
22
1
100% match
XMind Map
Work Breakdown Structure template of a planned product release.
imindq 27 June 2018
803
46
0
100% match
iMindQ Map
Here are the main 7 outcome of poor Work Breakdown Structure (WBS)
babousrinivasan 09 January 2019
535
14
0
100% match
XMind Map
Best project managing work breakdown structure (WBS)
alexa2fast 30 August 2015
3863
333
2
100% match
MindManager Map
Mind map about main design principles of the Work Breakdown Structure.
cyberjulia 24 February 2013
3961
73
2
100% match
ConceptDraw Map
Ensure you meet customer expectations with this Service Delivery Project work breakdown structure.
mindgenius 12 March 2018
1128
18
0
100% match
MindGenius Map
A useful Work Breakdown Structure map for Smart Data Warehouse and POS System.
imindq 13 August 2014
5342
88
2
100% match
iMindQ Map
Draft work breakdown structure
tobyto 15 October 2019
236
0
0
100% match
iThoughts Map
Change Management for ERP Projects
dmdk12 12 June 2008
9544
627
2
97% match
MindManager Map
The WBS is a view into the project which shows what work the project encompasses. It is a tool which helps to easily communicate the work and processe…
imindq 29 July 2013
13930
406
5
97% match
iMindQ Map
We use top-down approach to mange information, plan projects, and solve problems. This approach in project management is used to assign tasks by deco…
simtech 11 January 2020
1344
29
0
97% match
MindMapper Map
This template gives you the perfect starting point for creating a winning work breakdown structure. This template also has built-in gantt chart elemen…
mindgenius 23 February 2018
1862
3
2
97% match
MindGenius Map

Webinars

Vivek believes many students have never thought of mind mapping as the ultimate tool for developing their skills for work. He will share how he uses m…
Vivek Khandelwal 19 August 2021
37% match
Too many Mind Mapping software options on the market? Difficult to choose? Franco will ask the right questions that will help you choose your software…
Franco Masucci 27 May 2021
32% match
How can you use Mind Maps when creating a story for a presentation, a video or even an infographic? In this webinar, Nicky Meijer (GriDD) shares a suc…
Nicky Meijer 15 November 2018
32% match
Have you ever imagined doing everything you do in less time? Increasingly, people have been finding it difficult to manage time, information and incre…
Renata Fellini Magalhães 26 May 2021
23% match
Also known as: "Project Management for the Rest of Us..." Learn how MindManager can help those of us who don't need complex project management softw…
Liam Hughes 21 July 2021
Biggerplate logo

Go Further with Mind Mapping: Upgrade to Biggerplate PRO!

Exclusive webinars & events
100+ webinar replays
Exclusive software discounts
Image library access
Create unlimited Collections
View Details

Upcoming Webinars:

Goal Setting Foundations: The Rearview Review
Goal Setting Foundations: The Rearview Review
Setting goals for a new year can be exciting and energising, but often we jump into goal setting wit…
Speaker: Liam Hughes
Date 09 December 2021
Dreams, Goals, Commitments: Mind Maps for Aligned & Actionable Goals
Dreams, Goals, Commitments: Mind Maps for Aligned & Actionable Goals
Do you feel like the goals you set often don’t align with your true personal and professional aspira…
Speaker: Hilary Grosskopf
Date 09 December 2021
Copyright 2008 - 2021 Biggerplate.com Ltd. All rights reserved.